All-time rankings

Results begin from the 2022 Academy Championship started August 2nd 2022

Win = 3pts, Draw = 2pts*, Loss = 1pt, Frame won = 1pt

*draw not available from 24th August 2022 

PlayerPlayedWonDrawnLostFrames wonRanking points
Omkar64021529
Andy63031628
Paul44001527
Colm43011121
Steve52211120
Dean33001019
Gareth42111019
Huw3201815
Sarosh4103915
Brett3102813
Sukh3111612
Dave3102611
Farhaan210148
Billy110047
Aaron110036
Archie110036
Jay110036
Kaye110036
James200235
Olly200235
Stephen200235
Ben101024
George200224
Max101024
Oscar200224
Michael100123
Rob100123
Julian100112
Ady100101

2022 Academy Champion

shutterstock 493775101

2022 Trophy winner

shutterstock 1362527792

2022/23 Ladder winner

Jack Lisowski Winner

All-time Rankings table

All-time Results table